Is Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Cream (Milk), Spice Blend 30 Coriande, Cumin Chilli, Garlic Coconut, Suqar, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Kaffirlime Caves, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt
Check Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


