Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream (Milk), Spice Blend 30 Coriande, Cumin Chilli, Garlic Coconut, Suqar, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Kaffirlime Caves, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt

Check Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping
Wheat Free? Green Thai Curry Cooking Sauce | Spoonful