Is GREEN TOMATO RELISH, GREEN TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATOES, ONIONS VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check GREEN TOMATO RELISH, GREEN TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSalad