Is GREEN TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATOES, GREEN PEPPER, ONION, CIDAR VINEGAR, SUGAR, RED PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO
Check GREEN TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


