Is GREEN TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATOES, GREEN PEPPER, ONION, CIDAR VINEGAR, SUGAR, RED PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO

Check GREEN TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad