Is Green Valley Butter Lactose Free - 1 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Cream (Milk), Lactose Enzyme, Sea Salt, Cultures.

Check Green Valley Butter Lactose Free - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Valley Butter Lactose Free - 1 Lb is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich