Is Green Valley Creamery Organics Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Lactase Enzyme, Sea Salt, Live And Active Cultures
Check Green Valley Creamery Organics Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Valley Creamery Organics Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Valley Creamery Organics Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


