Is Green Valley Creamery Premium Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR), VEGETARIAN ENZYME, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check Green Valley Creamery Premium Pasteurized Prepared Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing