Is Green Valley, Green Beans Cut Organic, 14.5 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Green Beans, Sea Salt
Check Green Valley, Green Beans Cut Organic, 14.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Valley, Green Beans Cut Organic, 14.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Green Valley, Green Beans Cut Organic, 14.5 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


