Is Green Valley Organics Beans Garbanzo Can - 15.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garbanzo Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Green Valley Organics Beans Garbanzo Can - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Valley Organics Beans Garbanzo Can - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Valley Organics Beans Garbanzo Can - 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking


