Is Green Wave Farms Organic Brussels Sprouts, 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BRUSSELS SPROUTS

Check Green Wave Farms Organic Brussels Sprouts, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep