Is GREEN WAY, BERRY VEGETABLE SMMOTHIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GREEN WAY, BERRY VEGETABLE SMMOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN WAY, BERRY VEGETABLE SMMOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


