Is GREEN WAY, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GREEN WAY, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN WAY, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


