Is GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green And White Teas (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Aqueous Extract Min, 40% Polyphenols, Min, 12% Egcg-120, And 59% Caffeine (Naturally Occurring Caffeine, 1 Coffee Cup Equivalent), A Range For Caffeine Is Provided As There Is A Slight Variance In Levels Due To The Climatic Changes During Each Tea Harvest, Modified Cellulose (Capsule)
Check GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


