Is Green & Wilds Beef Jerky Chews Dog Treats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Beef Gullet
Check Green & Wilds Beef Jerky Chews Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Wilds Beef Jerky Chews Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Applegate, Natural Uncured Beef Hot Dog, 10oz (Refrigerated)
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
Jack Link's Meat Snacks Teriyaki Beef Jerky 2.6oz PKG
Where to buy
Green & Wilds Beef Jerky Chews Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


