Is Green & Wilds Herring Fish Sticks Dog Treats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
99% Herring in a beef skin case
Check Green & Wilds Herring Fish Sticks Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Wilds Herring Fish Sticks Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Wilds Herring Fish Sticks Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


