Is Green & Wilds Ox Liver Chews Dog Treats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Beef Liver
Check Green & Wilds Ox Liver Chews Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Wilds Ox Liver Chews Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Wilds Ox Liver Chews Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


