Is Green & Wilds Venison Deli Sticks Dog Treats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Venison
Check Green & Wilds Venison Deli Sticks Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Wilds Venison Deli Sticks Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Wilds Venison Deli Sticks Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


