Is Green Wise Rice Cauliflower Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER.

Check Green Wise Rice Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? Green Wise Rice Cauliflower | Spoonful