Is Greenalls Wild Berry Pink Gin & Tonic 250Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Greenall's Gin, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings (Including Quinine), Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Carmoisine)
Check Greenalls Wild Berry Pink Gin & Tonic 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenalls Wild Berry Pink Gin & Tonic 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Wild Roots Coastal Berry Trail Mix Snack
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
Simply Nature Fruit Strips Wild Berry
Where to buy
Greenalls Wild Berry Pink Gin & Tonic 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


