Is Greenback Protein Powder Vanilla 330g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein (Pea, Faba, Rice), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Coconut Milk Powder, Sweetener (960).
Check Greenback Protein Powder Vanilla 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenback Protein Powder Vanilla 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Greenback Protein Powder Vanilla 330g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


