Is GREENBOW Raw Honey with Red Ginseng - Gluten Free, Non-GMO Raw Red Ginseng Honey - Highest Quality Whole Food Raw Red Ginseng Honey – 11oz (311g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Honey, Red Ginseng
Check GREENBOW Raw Honey with Red Ginseng - Gluten Free, Non-GMO Raw Red Ginseng Honey - Highest Quality Whole Food Raw Red Ginseng Honey – 11oz (311g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENBOW Raw Honey with Red Ginseng - Gluten Free, Non-GMO Raw Red Ginseng Honey - Highest Quality Whole Food Raw Red Ginseng Honey – 11oz (311g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GREENBOW Raw Honey with Red Ginseng - Gluten Free, Non-GMO Raw Red Ginseng Honey - Highest Quality Whole Food Raw Red Ginseng Honey – 11oz (311g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sweetener · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking


