Is Greenbrier 12 Candy Canes Cherry Artificial Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, water, artificial flavor, titanium dioxide [for color], artificial colors [fd&c red 40, fd&c blue 1, fd&c yellow 5].

Check Greenbrier 12 Candy Canes Cherry Artificial Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Greenbrier 12 Candy Canes Cherry Artificial Flavored | Spoonful