Is GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, MARSHMALLOW ROSE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3).

Check GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, MARSHMALLOW ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking