Is GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF : SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM STAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


