Is GREENER GODDESS WITH REAL VEGETABLES PLANT-BASED POWER SALAD DRESSING, GREENER GODDESS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO PUREE, WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER (INULIN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPINACH PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check GREENER GODDESS WITH REAL VEGETABLES PLANT-BASED POWER SALAD DRESSING, GREENER GODDESS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladTopping