Is Greenergy Smoothie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit And Vegetable Juices From Concentrate (Water, (Apple, Banana, Mango, Kiwi, Kale) Purees, Concentrated Apple, Golden Kiwi, Passion Fruit, Spinach And Lemon Juices), Natural Flavour, Spirulina, Vitaminc, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium-d-pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Greenergy Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenergy Smoothie is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie