Is GREENFIELD ICE CREAM COMPANY, ICE CREAM, DECADENT CHOCOLATE SORBET, DECADENT CHOCOLATE SORBET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, 60% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL UNSWEETENED COCOA, MADAGASCAR BOURBON PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT

Check GREENFIELD ICE CREAM COMPANY, ICE CREAM, DECADENT CHOCOLATE SORBET, DECADENT CHOCOLATE SORBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping