Is Greenfield Natural Meat Bacon, Applewood Smoked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice Extract.
Check Greenfield Natural Meat Bacon, Applewood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenfield Natural Meat Bacon, Applewood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


