Is Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice, Smoke

Check Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing