Is Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice, Smoke
Check Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bacon is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing


