Is Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bratwurst Sausage, Smoked Uncured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SUGAR, WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CELERY POWDER, MUSTARD, CHERRY POWDER, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, FLAVOR.
Check Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bratwurst Sausage, Smoked Uncured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Bratwurst Sausage, Smoked Uncured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


