Is Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Pre-Sliced Smoked Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, SPICE, SMOKE.

Check Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Pre-Sliced Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Pre-Sliced Smoked Ham is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking