Is Greenfields Cane Molasses Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar Cane
Check Greenfields Cane Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenfields Cane Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greenfields Cane Molasses is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


