Is Greenify Alkalising Super Greens Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheatgrass
wheatgrass
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Lemon Juice Powder, Spirulina, Coconut Water Powder, Fos, Chlorella, Matcha Green Tea, Natural Lemon Flavour, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Turmeric, Stevia
Check Greenify Alkalising Super Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenify Alkalising Super Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Where to buy
Greenify Alkalising Super Greens is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


