Is Greenport Fire Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Aged Red Habanero Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Gum Blend (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Natural Flavor.
Check Greenport Fire Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenport Fire Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep


