Is Greens Black Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Raspberry Puree, Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Red 40, And Blue 1. Contains Milk.

Check Greens Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go