Is Greens+, Chia Crisp Bar, Coffee Almond Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic almonds, organic dark chocolate [organic cane sugar, organic cocoa liquor, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla], organic tapioca syrup, organic brown rice crisps, pea protein crisps [pea protein, pea starch, rice flour, calcium carbonate], brown
Check Greens+, Chia Crisp Bar, Coffee Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greens+, Chia Crisp Bar, Coffee Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


