Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greens First Delicious Dream Protein - Rich Dutch Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend (ultra-low temp whey protein isolate , whey protein concentrate), fructooligosaccharides, xanthan gum, natural vanilla, stevia

Check Greens First Delicious Dream Protein - Rich Dutch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Greens First Delicious Dream Protein - Rich Dutch Chocolate | Spoonful