Is Greens First Kids Superfood Drink Mix Chocolate -- 5.64 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Chocolate Flavor

Check Greens First Kids Superfood Drink Mix Chocolate -- 5.64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greens First Kids Superfood Drink Mix Chocolate -- 5.64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking