Is Green's Protein Pancake Mix 325g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, wheat starch, soy protein isol ate, maltodextrin, raising agents (450, sodium bic arbonate), non fat milk solids, anticaking agent ( 331), thickener [1422 (from maize)], natural flavo urs (from milk), salt.

Check Green's Protein Pancake Mix 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green's Protein Pancake Mix 325g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep