Is Green's Original Cinnamon Babka Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Cocoa And Cinnamon, Yeast, Vanilla And Salt

Check Green's Original Cinnamon Babka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green's Original Cinnamon Babka is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking