Is Greens Plus Meal Replacement PlusShake™ Raw Chocolate -- 1.5 lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic And Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Pink Himalayan Salt, Non-dairy Creamer (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Acacia Gum, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Dilicon Dioxide, D-alpha Tocopherols), Stevia Extract
Check Greens Plus Meal Replacement PlusShake™ Raw Chocolate -- 1.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greens Plus Meal Replacement PlusShake™ Raw Chocolate -- 1.5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Protein Shake Chocolate - 15.2 Fl. Oz.
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Grand Mint Chocolate Chip - 1.5 Quart
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Grand Chocolate - 1.5 Quart
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Mint Chocolate Chip - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Greens Plus Meal Replacement PlusShake™ Raw Chocolate -- 1.5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


