Is Greens Seasoning 3.5 oz Spice Great on Salads and Vegetables Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Label
Check Greens Seasoning 3.5 oz Spice Great on Salads and Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greens Seasoning 3.5 oz Spice Great on Salads and Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Greens Seasoning 3.5 oz Spice Great on Salads and Vegetables is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking


