Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greens Wellness Smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, BANANA, AVOCADO PULP (AVOCADO, CITRIC ACID), SPINACH, KALE, CELERY JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, LEMON JUICE, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED), SPIRULINA EXTRACT

Check Greens Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Greens Wellness Smoothie | Spoonful