Is Greens Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, L-Malic Acid

Check Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go