Is Greenscents All-Purpose Castile Soap Minty Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Oleate***, Potassium Cocoate***, Glycerine***, Sucrose Cocoate, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil*, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Oil*, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, *Organic, ***Organic Origin
Check Greenscents All-Purpose Castile Soap Minty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenscents All-Purpose Castile Soap Minty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greenscents All-Purpose Castile Soap Minty is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Non Food Use


