Is Greenscents Citrus Multi Surface Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Citric Acid Anhydrous d-Glucopyranose Oligomeric Heptyl Glycoside, Coco-Glucoside, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Benzyl Alcohol, Dehyroacetic Acid, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Oil*, Glycerine***, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Oil*, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate, ***Organic Origin

Check Greenscents Citrus Multi Surface Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Citrus Multi Surface Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid