Is Greenscents Citrus Washing Up Liquid Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Lauryl Glucoside, Cocoamidopropyl Betaine, Lactic Acid, Coco-Glucoside, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Oil*, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Oil*, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate

Check Greenscents Citrus Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Citrus Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin