Is Greenscents Floor Soap Herbal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Citric Acid Anhydrous, D-Glucopyranose Oligomeric Heptyl Glycoside, Coco-Glucoside, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Benzyl Alcohol, Dehydroacetic Acid, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil*, Eucalyptus Citriodora Oil*, Glycerine***, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Oil*, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate, ***Organic Origin

Check Greenscents Floor Soap Herbal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Floor Soap Herbal is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin